For Sale - Flat 91 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
370 000 €
4066 €/m²
Property 45611 photo 1
Property 45611 photo 2
Property 45611 photo 3
Property 45611 photo 4
  • Object Code 45611
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 91 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Year of construction: 2020
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance from airport: 10 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 91 sq.meters in Larnaka. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. There are: solar panels for water heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
495 000 € 9900 €/m²
  • Object Code 46550
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
380 000 € 3518 €/m²
  • Object Code 52358
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
520 000 € 4642 €/m²
  • Object Code 46938
  • Sq. Meters 112 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
298 000 € 1278 €/m²
  • Object Code 52506
  • Sq. Meters 233 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
501 228 € 3740 €/m²
  • Object Code 52440
  • Sq. Meters 134 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
321 000 € 3028 €/m²
  • Object Code 50478
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
333 600 € 3238 €/m²
  • Object Code 52281
  • Sq. Meters 103 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
425 000 € 4619 €/m²
  • Object Code 52525
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
366 000 € 3238 €/m²
  • Object Code 51966
  • Sq. Meters 113 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
430 000 € 3257 €/m²
  • Object Code 49553
  • Sq. Meters 132 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter