For Sale - Flat 45 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
182 400 €
4053 €/m²
Property 45657 photo 1
Property 45657 photo 2
Property 45657 photo 3
Property 45657 photo 4
  • Object Code 45657
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 2

Details

  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 3000 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 10 km
  • Distance from airport: 20 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 45 sq.meters in Larnaka. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has interior layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

For sale
240 000 € 3076 €/m²
  • Object Code 43121
  • Sq. Meters 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
173 000 € 2246 €/m²
  • Object Code 56426
  • Sq. Meters 77 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
235 000 € 2582 €/m²
  • Object Code 51525
  • Sq. Meters 91 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
230 000 € 2395 €/m²
  • Object Code 52308
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
170 000 € 1683 €/m²
  • Object Code 47072
  • Sq. Meters 101 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
215 000 € 2529 €/m²
  • Object Code 40914
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
210 000 € 2164 €/m²
  • Object Code 46190
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
210 000 € 2359 €/m²
  • Object Code 50921
  • Sq. Meters 89 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
197 000 € 2010 €/m²
  • Object Code 47216
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter