For Sale - Flat 88 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
355 200 €
4036 €/m²
Property 45659 photo 1
Property 45659 photo 2
Property 45659 photo 3
Property 45659 photo 4
  • Object Code 45659
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 3000 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 10 km
  • Distance from airport: 20 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 88 sq.meters in Larnaka. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has interior layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

For sale
330 000 € 2727 €/m²
  • Object Code 52027
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
510 000 € 3893 €/m²
  • Object Code 46087
  • Sq. Meters 131 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
332 000 € 3074 €/m²
  • Object Code 49704
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
425 000 € 4619 €/m²
  • Object Code 52525
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
520 000 € 4642 €/m²
  • Object Code 46938
  • Sq. Meters 112 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
362 320 € 3517 €/m²
  • Object Code 52434
  • Sq. Meters 103 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
289 000 € 3612 €/m²
  • Object Code 49150
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
395 000 € 2438 €/m²
  • Object Code 52081
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
330 000 € 3928 €/m²
  • Object Code 51114
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
405 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 49364
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter