For Sale - Flat 119 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
259 200 €
2178 €/m²
Property 45660 photo 1
Property 45660 photo 2
Property 45660 photo 3
Property 45660 photo 4
  • Object Code 45660
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 119 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 2000 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 10 km
  • Distance from airport: 5 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 119 sq.meters in Larnaka. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 shower WC. Flat has interior layout. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

For sale
341 000 € 1776 €/m²
  • Object Code 51995
  • Sq. Meters 192 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
360 000 € 2627 €/m²
  • Object Code 52183
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
235 000 € 2582 €/m²
  • Object Code 51525
  • Sq. Meters 91 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
260 000 € 3170 €/m²
  • Object Code 46526
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
230 000 € 2395 €/m²
  • Object Code 52308
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 1542 €/m²
  • Object Code 52190
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
246 000 € 3514 €/m²
  • Object Code 50453
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
384 000 € 2477 €/m²
  • Object Code 56918
  • Sq. Meters 155 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
259 200 € 2178 €/m²
  • Object Code 45660
  • Sq. Meters 119 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
260 000 € 2260 €/m²
  • Object Code 49190
  • Sq. Meters 115 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter