For Sale - Flat 210 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
850 000 €
4048 €/m²
Property 45693 photo 1
Property 45693 photo 2
Property 45693 photo 3
Property 45693 photo 4
Property 45693 photo 5
Property 45693 photo 6
Property 45693 photo 7
  • Object Code 45693
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 450 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 210 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 5th floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a roof garden.The property is subject to VAT.The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

For sale
1 200 000 € 4316 €/m²
  • Object Code 41264
  • Sq. Meters 278 m²
  • Distance from the beach 150 m
For sale
850 000 € 7024 €/m²
  • Object Code 44952
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
900 000 € 6338 €/m²
  • Object Code 55950
  • Sq. Meters 142 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
880 000 € 4334 €/m²
  • Object Code 45132
  • Sq. Meters 203 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
900 000 € 3797 €/m²
  • Object Code 49700
  • Sq. Meters 237 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
850 000 € 8947 €/m²
  • Object Code 41552
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
790 000 € 2904 €/m²
  • Object Code 45941
  • Sq. Meters 272 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
827 000 € 6511 €/m²
  • Object Code 39432
  • Sq. Meters 127 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
860 000 € 3150 €/m²
  • Object Code 46527
  • Sq. Meters 273 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter