For Sale - Flat 210 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
780 000 €
3714 €/m²
Property 45694 photo 1
Property 45694 photo 2
Property 45694 photo 3
Property 45694 photo 4
Property 45694 photo 5
Property 45694 photo 6
  • Object Code 45694
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 450 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room
  • Underfloor heating
  • Double glazing
  • Luxury home

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 210 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property is subject to VAT. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building without elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

For sale
650 000 € 3757 €/m²
  • Object Code 46029
  • Sq. Meters 173 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
725 000 € 3571 €/m²
  • Object Code 40393
  • Sq. Meters 203 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
851 000 € 6211 €/m²
  • Object Code 44118
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
850 000 € 6159 €/m²
  • Object Code 51193
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
650 250 € 4515 €/m²
  • Object Code 56122
  • Sq. Meters 144 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
650 000 € 3801 €/m²
  • Object Code 42437
  • Sq. Meters 171 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
750 200 € 3641 €/m²
  • Object Code 37868
  • Sq. Meters 206 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
890 000 € 7235 €/m²
  • Object Code 56458
  • Sq. Meters 123 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter