For Sale - Villa 192 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
900 000 €
4688 €/m²
Property 45727 photo 1
Property 45727 photo 2
Property 45727 photo 3
Property 45727 photo 4
Property 45727 photo 5
Property 45727 photo 6
Property 45727 photo 7
Property 45727 photo 8
  • Object Code 45727
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 192 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Year of construction: 2020
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 400 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Description

For sale 1-storey villa of 192 sq.meters in Limassol. Villa consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one WC, one storeroom. The property is subject to VAT. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

For sale
970 000 € 5449 €/m²
  • Object Code 26309
  • Sq. Meters 178 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
750 000 €
  • Object Code 35378
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
980 000 € 5833 €/m²
  • Object Code 54844
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 100 000 € 3666 €/m²
  • Object Code 23126
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
850 000 € 3777 €/m²
  • Object Code 49205
  • Sq. Meters 225 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
776 500 € 4822 €/m²
  • Object Code 22797
  • Sq. Meters 161 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
910 000 € 2993 €/m²
  • Object Code 56007
  • Sq. Meters 304 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter