For Sale - Flat 240 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
3 650 000 €
15208 €/m²
Property 45771 photo 1
Property 45771 photo 2
Property 45771 photo 3
Property 45771 photo 4
Property 45771 photo 5
Property 45771 photo 6
  • Object Code 45771
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 240 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 5

Details

  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 4
  • Distance from sea: 10 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Description

For sale apartment of 240 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 10th floor. It consists of 4 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, 2 shower WC, one WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a roof garden.The property is subject to VAT. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

For sale
2 960 000 € 17011 €/m²
  • Object Code 41364
  • Sq. Meters 174 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
4 000 000 € 7547 €/m²
  • Object Code 21437
  • Sq. Meters 530 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
3 400 000 € 8353 €/m²
  • Object Code 21439
  • Sq. Meters 407 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
3 910 000 € 19452 €/m²
  • Object Code 41299
  • Sq. Meters 201 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m

Subscribe to our newsletter