For Sale - Flat 110 m² in Nicosia

Greece Cyprus Nicosia
Price from 230 000 €
2091 €/m²
Property 45776 photo 1
Property 45776 photo 2
Property 45776 photo 3
Property 45776 photo 4
Property 45776 photo 5
  • Object Code 45776
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Region Nicosia
  • Location Nicosia (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 40000 m
  • Distance from airport: 45 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Underfloor heating
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 110 sq.meters in Nicosia. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property is subject to VAT. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
216 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • Object Code 45658
  • Sq. Meters 54 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
272 950 € 1624 €/m²
  • Object Code 52038
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 2090 €/m²
  • Object Code 45776
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
299 953 € 3029 €/m²
  • Object Code 47493
  • Sq. Meters 99 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
305 000 € 3674 €/m²
  • Object Code 51903
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
185 000 € 1927 €/m²
  • Object Code 52167
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
283 000 € 3773 €/m²
  • Object Code 43128
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 2934 €/m²
  • Object Code 52009
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
260 000 € 3170 €/m²
  • Object Code 46526
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
335 611 € 6991 €/m²
  • Object Code 49736
  • Sq. Meters 48 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter