For Sale - Flat 134 m² in Nicosia

Greece Cyprus Nicosia
Price from 255 000 €
1903 €/m²
Property 45778 photo 1
Property 45778 photo 2
Property 45778 photo 3
Property 45778 photo 4
Property 45778 photo 5
Property 45778 photo 6
  • Object Code 45778
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 134 m²
  • Region Nicosia
  • Location Nicosia (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 2

Details

  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 40000 m
  • Distance from airport: 45 km

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 134 sq.meters in Nicosia. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property is subject to VAT. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
360 000 € 4390 €/m²
  • Object Code 46015
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
265 000 € 2598 €/m²
  • Object Code 52309
  • Sq. Meters 102 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
255 000 € 1902 €/m²
  • Object Code 45778
  • Sq. Meters 134 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
252 450 € 3321 €/m²
  • Object Code 56085
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
340 000 € 3736 €/m²
  • Object Code 45610
  • Sq. Meters 91 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
210 000 € 3134 €/m²
  • Object Code 51524
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 4029 €/m²
  • Object Code 52524
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
230 000 € 3484 €/m²
  • Object Code 55971
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
215 000 € 2287 €/m²
  • Object Code 48326
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 2934 €/m²
  • Object Code 52009
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter