For Sale - Flat 134 m² in Nicosia

Greece Cyprus Nicosia
Price from 270 000 €
2015 €/m²
Property 45781 photo 1
Property 45781 photo 2
Property 45781 photo 3
Property 45781 photo 4
Property 45781 photo 5
Property 45781 photo 6
  • Object Code 45781
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 134 m²
  • Region Nicosia
  • Location Nicosia (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 40000 m
  • Distance from airport: 45 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Underfloor heating
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 134 sq.meters in Nicosia. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property is subject to VAT. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
230 000 € 3484 €/m²
  • Object Code 55971
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
350 000 € 3500 €/m²
  • Object Code 52543
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
255 000 € 2684 €/m²
  • Object Code 56129
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
275 000 € 1785 €/m²
  • Object Code 52093
  • Sq. Meters 154 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
310 000 € 2980 €/m²
  • Object Code 50925
  • Sq. Meters 104 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
245 000 € 2268 €/m²
  • Object Code 51494
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
235 000 € 2582 €/m²
  • Object Code 51525
  • Sq. Meters 91 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
330 000 € 3928 €/m²
  • Object Code 51114
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 4029 €/m²
  • Object Code 52524
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
265 000 € 2598 €/m²
  • Object Code 52309
  • Sq. Meters 102 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter