For Sale - Flat 140 m² in Nicosia

Greece Cyprus Nicosia
Price from 265 000 €
1893 €/m²
Property 45782 photo 1
Property 45782 photo 2
Property 45782 photo 3
Property 45782 photo 4
Property 45782 photo 5
Property 45782 photo 6
  • Object Code 45782
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Region Nicosia
  • Location Nicosia (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 40000 m
  • Distance from airport: 45 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Underfloor heating
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 140 sq.meters in Nicosia. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property is subject to VAT. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
213 000 € 2265 €/m²
  • Object Code 47724
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
255 000 € 1902 €/m²
  • Object Code 45778
  • Sq. Meters 134 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
373 680 € 3460 €/m²
  • Object Code 52435
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
385 000 € 2916 €/m²
  • Object Code 52072
  • Sq. Meters 132 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
380 000 € 3518 €/m²
  • Object Code 52358
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 2454 €/m²
  • Object Code 46298
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 2934 €/m²
  • Object Code 52009
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 1949 €/m²
  • Object Code 52184
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 3289 €/m²
  • Object Code 52050
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
245 000 € 2268 €/m²
  • Object Code 51494
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter