For Sale - Flat 272 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
790 000 €
2904 €/m²
Property 45941 photo 1
Property 45941 photo 2
Property 45941 photo 3
Property 45941 photo 4
Property 45941 photo 5
Property 45941 photo 6
Property 45941 photo 7
  • Object Code 45941
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 272 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 2400 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 272 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a roof garden.The property is subject to VAT.The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

Completion date August 2021.

For sale
711 000 € 4740 €/m²
  • Object Code 41313
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
678 030 € 4644 €/m²
  • Object Code 56588
  • Sq. Meters 146 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
893 000 € 3899 €/m²
  • Object Code 41310
  • Sq. Meters 229 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
698 000 € 4204 €/m²
  • Object Code 45770
  • Sq. Meters 166 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
900 000 € 4500 €/m²
  • Object Code 37282
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 050 000 € 11170 €/m²
  • Object Code 44297
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
750 200 € 3641 €/m²
  • Object Code 37868
  • Sq. Meters 206 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
770 000 € 3793 €/m²
  • Object Code 40396
  • Sq. Meters 203 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
770 000 € 3142 €/m²
  • Object Code 38737
  • Sq. Meters 245 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter