For Sale - Flat 108 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
600 000 €
5556 €/m²
Property 45999 photo 1
Property 45999 photo 2
Property 45999 photo 3
Property 45999 photo 4
Property 45999 photo 5
Property 45999 photo 6
Property 45999 photo 7
Property 45999 photo 8
Property 45999 photo 9
Property 45999 photo 10
Property 45999 photo 11
Property 45999 photo 12
Property 45999 photo 13
  • Object Code 45999
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 300 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing
  • Luxury home

Description

For sale apartment of 108 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 5th floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a roof garden.The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

For sale
839 000 € 3585 €/m²
  • Object Code 46304
  • Sq. Meters 234 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
555 000 € 4703 €/m²
  • Object Code 49702
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
590 000 € 3554 €/m²
  • Object Code 49563
  • Sq. Meters 166 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
650 250 € 4515 €/m²
  • Object Code 56122
  • Sq. Meters 144 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
520 000 € 4642 €/m²
  • Object Code 46938
  • Sq. Meters 112 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
698 000 € 4204 €/m²
  • Object Code 45770
  • Sq. Meters 166 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
850 000 € 7798 €/m²
  • Object Code 44979
  • Sq. Meters 109 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
851 000 € 6211 €/m²
  • Object Code 44118
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
700 000 € 6422 €/m²
  • Object Code 45131
  • Sq. Meters 109 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
530 000 € 1992 €/m²
  • Object Code 51952
  • Sq. Meters 266 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter