For Sale - Villa 267 m² in Agia Napa

Greece Cyprus Famagusta
2 500 000 €
9363 €/m²
Property 46076 photo 1
Property 46076 photo 2
Property 46076 photo 3
Property 46076 photo 4
Property 46076 photo 5
Property 46076 photo 6
Property 46076 photo 7
Property 46076 photo 8
Property 46076 photo 9
Property 46076 photo 10
Property 46076 photo 11
Property 46076 photo 12
  • Object Code 46076
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 267 m²
  • Land size 743 m²
  • Region Agia Napa
  • Location Famagusta (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 5

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 6
  • Distance from sea: 5 m
  • Distance from airport: 40 km

Description

For sale under construction 3-storey villa of 267 sq.meters in Agia Napa. The Semi-basement consists of one bathroom, one storeroom, one gym. The Ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 shower WC, one WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. The property is subject to VAT.The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
2 400 000 € 3767 €/m²
  • Object Code 48815
  • Sq. Meters 637 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
2 500 000 € 5952 €/m²
  • Object Code 23740
  • Sq. Meters 420 m²
  • Distance from the beach 350 m
For sale
2 500 000 € 4761 €/m²
  • Object Code 23520
  • Sq. Meters 525 m²
  • Distance from the beach 940 m
For sale
2 600 000 € 7647 €/m²
  • Object Code 39325
  • Sq. Meters 340 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
2 300 000 € 4600 €/m²
  • Object Code 22893
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m
For sale
2 930 000 € 5232 €/m²
  • Object Code 41276
  • Sq. Meters 560 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
3 000 000 € 4838 €/m²
  • Object Code 23758
  • Sq. Meters 620 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m

Subscribe to our newsletter