For Sale - Villa 142 m² in Agia Napa

Greece Cyprus Famagusta
432 000 €
3042 €/m²
Property 46077 photo 1
Property 46077 photo 2
Property 46077 photo 3
Property 46077 photo 4
Property 46077 photo 5
Property 46077 photo 6
Property 46077 photo 7
Property 46077 photo 8
  • Object Code 46077
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 142 m²
  • Land size 473 m²
  • Region Agia Napa
  • Location Famagusta (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 300 m
  • Distance from airport: 30 km

Description

For sale under construction 2-storey villa of 142 sq.meters in Agia Napa. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. The property offers a roof garden.The property is subject to VAT. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

 

For sale
580 000 € 2843 €/m²
  • Object Code 43354
  • Sq. Meters 204 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
450 000 € 2556 €/m²
  • Object Code 52306
  • Sq. Meters 176 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
590 000 € 3189 €/m²
  • Object Code 44809
  • Sq. Meters 185 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
430 000 € 2457 €/m²
  • Object Code 44811
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
610 000 € 3910 €/m²
  • Object Code 46783
  • Sq. Meters 156 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
435 000 € 2164 €/m²
  • Object Code 51516
  • Sq. Meters 201 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
635 000 € 2634 €/m²
  • Object Code 51912
  • Sq. Meters 241 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
470 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 51997
  • Sq. Meters 188 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
395 000 € 1984 €/m²
  • Object Code 49206
  • Sq. Meters 199 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter