For Sale - Villa 240 m² in Protaras

Greece Cyprus Famagusta
Price from 2 000 000 €
8333 €/m²
Property 46078 photo 1
Property 46078 photo 2
Property 46078 photo 3
Property 46078 photo 4
Property 46078 photo 5
Property 46078 photo 6
Property 46078 photo 7
Property 46078 photo 8
Property 46078 photo 9
Property 46078 photo 10
Property 46078 photo 11
Property 46078 photo 12
  • Object Code 46078
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 240 m²
  • Land size 2500 m²
  • Region Protaras
  • Location Famagusta (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 5

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 4
  • Distance from sea: 700 m
  • Distance from airport: 45 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing
  • Luxury home

Description

For sale under construction 2-storey villa of 240 sq.meters in Protaras. The Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC, one WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. The property is subject to VAT. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

Off-plan project.

For sale
2 000 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 48516
  • Sq. Meters 600 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
2 950 000 € 7040 €/m²
  • Object Code 9625
  • Sq. Meters 419 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
1 900 000 € 6333 €/m²
  • Object Code 25113
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
2 250 000 € 1 650 000 € 3666 €/m²
  • Object Code 31572
  • Sq. Meters 450 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5600 m
For sale
2 700 000 € 9642 €/m²
  • Object Code 47735
  • Sq. Meters 280 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter