For Sale - Flat 116 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
298 000 €
2569 €/m²
Property 46089 photo 1
Property 46089 photo 2
Property 46089 photo 3
Property 46089 photo 4
Property 46089 photo 5
Property 46089 photo 6
Property 46089 photo 7
  • Object Code 46089
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 116 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 1800 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing
  • Luxury home

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 116 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property is subject to VAT. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
275 000 € 2894 €/m²
  • Object Code 49671
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 2934 €/m²
  • Object Code 52009
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
320 000 € 2461 €/m²
  • Object Code 52073
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
314 150 € 2166 €/m²
  • Object Code 52043
  • Sq. Meters 145 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
344 000 € 3698 €/m²
  • Object Code 51906
  • Sq. Meters 93 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
400 000 € 1204 €/m²
  • Object Code 52026
  • Sq. Meters 332 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
320 000 € 3200 €/m²
  • Object Code 48824
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
305 000 € 3674 €/m²
  • Object Code 51903
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
345 000 € 2574 €/m²
  • Object Code 52058
  • Sq. Meters 134 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
298 000 € 1278 €/m²
  • Object Code 52506
  • Sq. Meters 233 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter