For Sale - Flat 141 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
2 700 000 €
19149 €/m²
Property 46206 photo 1
Property 46206 photo 2
Property 46206 photo 3
Property 46206 photo 4
Property 46206 photo 5
Property 46206 photo 6
Property 46206 photo 7
Property 46206 photo 8
Property 46206 photo 9
Property 46206 photo 10
Property 46206 photo 11
Property 46206 photo 12
Property 46206 photo 13
  • Object Code 46206
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 141 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2021
  • Distance from sea: 40 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Underfloor heating
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale 2-bedrooms apartment on the 30th floor with panoramic sea views. Both en-suite bedrooms, living room and open plan kitchen. Internal covered area - 103sq.m, covered veranda - 38sq.m.

We offer you a range of exclusive residences in a 37 storey skyscraper on the south coast of the island of Cyprus. This is the highest coastal project in Europe, which is visible from anywhere in the city. Luxury 2-and 3 and 4 bedroom apartments and penthouses located in the heart of Limassol. A collection of the world’s most renowned architects, designers and engineers have been brought together to originate this project, including Atkins, WKK, BuroHappold and HBA. The project will include a swimming pool, park, sauna, spa salon and a bar. 

This project is a visionary development which is creating a new category of elite living in Cyprus; it demonstrates the potential of architecture and design whilst reinforcing the image of Limassol as a premium destination in which to invest.  For exceptional seafront living, for exclusivity, for security of investment, the project will be the most iconic address not only in Cyprus but the region as a whole. 

The project comprises of 84 ultra-luxurious residences, with two and three bedroom apartments on floors 5 - 30, three and four bedroom duplexes on floors 31 - 34 and a three storey skyhome on floors 35-37.  With a maximum of just three apartments per floor, every residence at this project offers unrivalled sea views.

From all apartments will offers stunning panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea. All necessary infrastructure is in walking distance. 

Facilities
- 24-hour reception
- Concierge service
- Secure car park
- Bicycle parking
- Outdoor swimming pool with deck area
- Spa with treatment room, sauna, steam bath
- Wi-Fi coverage of communal areas

Prices starting from €2.700.000 (excluding VAT).  

For sale
2 480 000 € 18370 €/m²
  • Object Code 41294
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 780 000 € 19857 €/m²
  • Object Code 41296
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 600 000 € 11063 €/m²
  • Object Code 44807
  • Sq. Meters 235 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10 m
For sale
2 840 000 € 16321 €/m²
  • Object Code 41352
  • Sq. Meters 174 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 380 000 € 14251 €/m²
  • Object Code 41332
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
2 570 000 € 13817 €/m²
  • Object Code 41285
  • Sq. Meters 186 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
2 430 000 € 17608 €/m²
  • Object Code 41366
  • Sq. Meters 138 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
3 400 000 € 8353 €/m²
  • Object Code 21439
  • Sq. Meters 407 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m

Subscribe to our newsletter