For Sale - Flat 110 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
270 000 €
2455 €/m²
  • Object Code 46298
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 1500 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 110 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property is subject to VAT. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

Off-plan project. Completion date May 2022.

For sale
385 000 € 2730 €/m²
  • Object Code 52956
  • Sq. Meters 141 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
305 000 € 3674 €/m²
  • Object Code 51903
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 2454 €/m²
  • Object Code 46298
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
335 611 € 6991 €/m²
  • Object Code 49736
  • Sq. Meters 48 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
340 000 € 5862 €/m²
  • Object Code 49048
  • Sq. Meters 58 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
260 000 € 3170 €/m²
  • Object Code 46526
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 2045 €/m²
  • Object Code 52465
  • Sq. Meters 132 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
360 000 € 4390 €/m²
  • Object Code 46015
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
298 000 € 1278 €/m²
  • Object Code 52506
  • Sq. Meters 233 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
235 000 € 2732 €/m²
  • Object Code 52312
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter