For Sale - Flat 163 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol Germasogeia
974 000 €
5975 €/m²
Property 46932 photo 1
Property 46932 photo 2
Property 46932 photo 3
Property 46932 photo 4
Property 46932 photo 5
Property 46932 photo 6
Property 46932 photo 7
Property 46932 photo 8
Property 46932 photo 9

Details

  • Year of construction: 2020
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Energy Class: A+
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 700 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Description

For sale apartment of 163 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a roof garden.The property is subject to VAT. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
930 000 € 4581 €/m²
  • Object Code 45134
  • Sq. Meters 203 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
875 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • Object Code 56071
  • Sq. Meters 125 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 040 000 € 6190 €/m²
  • Object Code 42439
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
890 000 € 3886 €/m²
  • Object Code 41726
  • Sq. Meters 229 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
850 000 € 7798 €/m²
  • Object Code 44979
  • Sq. Meters 109 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
925 000 € 4625 €/m²
  • Object Code 48660
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 230 000 € 15000 €/m²
  • Object Code 41325
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m

Subscribe to our newsletter