For Sale - Flat 112 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol Germasogeia
520 000 €
4643 €/m²
Property 46938 photo 1
Property 46938 photo 2
Property 46938 photo 3
Property 46938 photo 4
Property 46938 photo 5

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A+
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 900 m
  • Distance from airport: 52 km

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 112 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. Flat has interior layout. The property is subject to VAT. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

The completion date is the end of 2021.

For sale
750 000 € 4807 €/m²
  • Object Code 45726
  • Sq. Meters 156 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
590 000 € 3554 €/m²
  • Object Code 49563
  • Sq. Meters 166 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
611 000 € 6500 €/m²
  • Object Code 45513
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
475 000 € 3492 €/m²
  • Object Code 44977
  • Sq. Meters 136 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
426 300 € 4900 €/m²
  • Object Code 45126
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
470 000 € 3481 €/m²
  • Object Code 47015
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
665 500 € 3759 €/m²
  • Object Code 45725
  • Sq. Meters 177 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
465 000 € 2980 €/m²
  • Object Code 43904
  • Sq. Meters 156 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
510 000 € 3893 €/m²
  • Object Code 46087
  • Sq. Meters 131 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
495 000 € 9900 €/m²
  • Object Code 46550
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter