For Sale - Villa 178 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca Leivadia
Price from 440 000 €
2472 €/m²
Property 47098 photo 1
Property 47098 photo 2
Property 47098 photo 3
Property 47098 photo 4
Property 47098 photo 5
Property 47098 photo 6
Property 47098 photo 7
Property 47098 photo 8

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 1300 m
  • Distance from airport: 10 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing
  • Holiday home

Description

For sale under construction 2-storey villa of 178 sq.meters in Larnaka. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. The property is subject to VAT. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

Off-plan project, the delivery date is 12 months after the signing of the purchase and sale contract.

For sale
380 000 € 2375 €/m²
  • Object Code 45339
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
415 000 € 2075 €/m²
  • Object Code 49184
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
430 000 € 2457 €/m²
  • Object Code 44811
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
574 000 € 3376 €/m²
  • Object Code 56703
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
395 000 € 2078 €/m²
  • Object Code 48999
  • Sq. Meters 190 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
530 000 € 3486 €/m²
  • Object Code 52224
  • Sq. Meters 152 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter