For Sale - Flat 98 m² in Nicosia

Greece Cyprus Nicosia Aglantzia
197 000 €
2010 €/m²
Property 47216 photo 1
Property 47216 photo 2
Property 47216 photo 3
Property 47216 photo 4
Property 47216 photo 5
Property 47216 photo 6
Property 47216 photo 7
Property 47216 photo 8

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 35000 m
  • Distance from airport: 35 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 98 sq.meters in Nicosia. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property is subject to VAT. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
270 000 € 2571 €/m²
  • Object Code 52129
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
215 000 € 2828 €/m²
  • Object Code 43903
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
270 000 € 2454 €/m²
  • Object Code 46298
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
252 450 € 3321 €/m²
  • Object Code 56085
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
245 000 € 2882 €/m²
  • Object Code 39115
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
195 000 € 1911 €/m²
  • Object Code 57185
  • Sq. Meters 102 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
242 840 € 2477 €/m²
  • Object Code 47728
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 2090 €/m²
  • Object Code 45776
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
215 000 € 2529 €/m²
  • Object Code 40912
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
185 000 € 1927 €/m²
  • Object Code 52167
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter