For Sale - Villa 223 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
Price from 1 000 000 €
4484 €/m²
Property 47459 photo 1
Property 47459 photo 2
Property 47459 photo 3
  • Object Code 47459
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 223 m²
  • Land size 448 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 2000 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Description

For sale under construction 2-storey villa of 223 sq.meters in Limassol. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. The property is subject to VAT. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

For sale
1 448 000 € 5934 €/m²
  • Object Code 19767
  • Sq. Meters 244 m²
  • Distance from the beach 120 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 3157 €/m²
  • Object Code 10392
  • Sq. Meters 380 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
980 000 € 5833 €/m²
  • Object Code 54844
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 395 000 € 3170 €/m²
  • Object Code 44227
  • Sq. Meters 440 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
810 000 € 4850 €/m²
  • Object Code 56032
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
979 200 €
  • Object Code 37211
  • Sq. Meters 0 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter