For Sale - Flat 89 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
365 832 €
4110 €/m²
Property 47492 photo 1
Property 47492 photo 2
Property 47492 photo 3
Property 47492 photo 4
Property 47492 photo 5
Property 47492 photo 6
Property 47492 photo 7
  • Object Code 47492
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 89 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 1500 m
  • Distance from airport: 15 km

Description

For sale apartment of 89 sq.meters in Paphos. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

For sale
510 000 € 3722 €/m²
  • Object Code 52332
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
410 000 € 3082 €/m²
  • Object Code 49789
  • Sq. Meters 133 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
520 000 € 4642 €/m²
  • Object Code 46938
  • Sq. Meters 112 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
403 000 € 2121 €/m²
  • Object Code 46017
  • Sq. Meters 190 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
460 000 € 5168 €/m²
  • Object Code 52061
  • Sq. Meters 89 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
315 000 € 2423 €/m²
  • Object Code 49196
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
297 500 € 2458 €/m²
  • Object Code 52049
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
320 000 € 3200 €/m²
  • Object Code 48824
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter