1 500 000 €
3409 €/m²
Property 47537 photo 1
Property 47537 photo 2
Property 47537 photo 3
Property 47537 photo 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 5
  • Distance from sea: 600 m
  • Distance from airport: 30 km

Description

For sale under construction 2-storey villa of 440 sq.meters in Paphos. The Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC, one WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, 2 shower WC. The property is subject to VAT.The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
1 674 400 € 5600 €/m²
  • Object Code 43001
  • Sq. Meters 299 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
2 000 000 € 4237 €/m²
  • Object Code 30357
  • Sq. Meters 472 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
1 711 000 € 6067 €/m²
  • Object Code 41307
  • Sq. Meters 282 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
1 448 000 € 5934 €/m²
  • Object Code 19767
  • Sq. Meters 244 m²
  • Distance from the beach 120 m
For sale
1 800 000 € 7200 €/m²
  • Object Code 25110
  • Sq. Meters 250 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter