For Sale - Villa 1000 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol Pyrgos
5 995 000 €
5995 €/m²
Property 47610 photo 1
Property 47610 photo 2
Property 47610 photo 3
Property 47610 photo 4
Property 47610 photo 5
Property 47610 photo 6
Property 47610 photo 7
Property 47610 photo 8
Property 47610 photo 9
Property 47610 photo 10
Property 47610 photo 11
Property 47610 photo 12
Property 47610 photo 13
Property 47610 photo 14
Property 47610 photo 15
Property 47610 photo 16
Property 47610 photo 17
Property 47610 photo 18
Property 47610 photo 19
Property 47610 photo 20
Property 47610 photo 21
Property 47610 photo 22
  • Object Code 47610
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Land size 9365 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Cyprus (Cyprus) | Pyrgos (Limassol)
  • Number of rooms 10

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Number of rooms: 10
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • WCs: 9
  • Distance from sea: 6000 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 18 km
  • Distance from airport: 54 km

Description

For sale 3-storey villa of 1000 sq.meters in Limassol. The Semi-basement consists of one bedroom, one bathroom, 2 storerooms, one gym. The Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, 2 living rooms, one kitchen, one bathroom, 2 WC. The 1st floor consists of 5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, one storeroom. The property offers a view of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden, garage. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
5 600 000 € 9333 €/m²
  • Object Code 45707
  • Sq. Meters 600 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
5 493 600 € 8400 €/m²
  • Object Code 28885
  • Sq. Meters 654 m²
  • Distance from the beach 300 m
For sale
7 500 000 € 14423 €/m²
  • Object Code 25078
  • Sq. Meters 520 m²
  • Distance from the beach 30 m
For sale
5 500 000 € 4 500 000 € 8181 €/m²
  • Object Code 25784
  • Sq. Meters 550 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter