For Sale - Flat 94 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca Leivadia
215 000 €
2287 €/m²
Property 48326 photo 1
Property 48326 photo 2
Property 48326 photo 3
Property 48326 photo 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance from airport: 15 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing
  • Holiday home

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 94 sq.meters in Larnaka. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC. Flat has interior layout. The property is subject to VAT. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
270 000 € 2014 €/m²
  • Object Code 45781
  • Sq. Meters 134 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
320 000 € 3298 €/m²
  • Object Code 52260
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
272 950 € 1624 €/m²
  • Object Code 52038
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
300 000 € 2222 €/m²
  • Object Code 51969
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
235 000 € 2582 €/m²
  • Object Code 51525
  • Sq. Meters 91 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
280 000 € 4375 €/m²
  • Object Code 47061
  • Sq. Meters 64 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
283 000 € 3773 €/m²
  • Object Code 43128
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
235 000 € 2732 €/m²
  • Object Code 52312
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
210 000 € 3134 €/m²
  • Object Code 51524
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
210 000 € 2359 €/m²
  • Object Code 50921
  • Sq. Meters 89 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter