For Sale - Flat 87 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
236 000 €
2713 €/m²
Property 48367 photo 1
Property 48367 photo 2
Property 48367 photo 3
Property 48367 photo 4
  • Object Code 48367
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 1500 m
  • Distance from airport: 50 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing
  • Holiday home

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 87 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC. Flat has interior layout. The property is subject to VAT. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
215 000 € 1837 €/m²
  • Object Code 45780
  • Sq. Meters 117 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 2090 €/m²
  • Object Code 45776
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 3289 €/m²
  • Object Code 52050
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
280 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • Object Code 52131
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 2045 €/m²
  • Object Code 52465
  • Sq. Meters 132 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
265 000 € 2760 €/m²
  • Object Code 52168
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
315 000 € 2943 €/m²
  • Object Code 43124
  • Sq. Meters 107 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
319 900 € 3231 €/m²
  • Object Code 51661
  • Sq. Meters 99 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
259 200 € 2178 €/m²
  • Object Code 45660
  • Sq. Meters 119 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
310 000 € 2980 €/m²
  • Object Code 50925
  • Sq. Meters 104 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter