For Sale - Flat 200 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol Germasogeia
925 000 €
4625 €/m²
Property 48660 photo 1
Property 48660 photo 2
Property 48660 photo 3
Property 48660 photo 4
Property 48660 photo 5
Property 48660 photo 6
Property 48660 photo 7
Property 48660 photo 8
Property 48660 photo 9
Property 48660 photo 10
Property 48660 photo 11
Property 48660 photo 12
Property 48660 photo 13
Property 48660 photo 14
Property 48660 photo 15
Property 48660 photo 16
Property 48660 photo 17
Property 48660 photo 18

Details

  • Year of construction: 2004
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 40 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator

Description

For sale apartment of 200 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 3 bathrooms. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

For sale
810 000 € 5259 €/m²
  • Object Code 41277
  • Sq. Meters 154 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m
For sale
1 040 000 € 6190 €/m²
  • Object Code 42439
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
745 000 € 3801 €/m²
  • Object Code 42023
  • Sq. Meters 196 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
900 000 € 3797 €/m²
  • Object Code 49700
  • Sq. Meters 237 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
851 000 € 6211 €/m²
  • Object Code 44118
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
1 000 000 € 3816 €/m²
  • Object Code 41255
  • Sq. Meters 262 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
775 000 € 9011 €/m²
  • Object Code 42318
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
780 000 € 3714 €/m²
  • Object Code 45694
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
839 000 € 3585 €/m²
  • Object Code 46304
  • Sq. Meters 234 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter