For Sale - Flat 93 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol Germasogeia
390 000 €
4194 €/m²
Property 48787 photo 1
Property 48787 photo 2
Property 48787 photo 3
Property 48787 photo 4
Property 48787 photo 5
Property 48787 photo 6
Property 48787 photo 7
Property 48787 photo 8
Property 48787 photo 9

Details

  • Year of construction: 2021
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 2000 m
  • Distance from airport: 52 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing
  • Luxury home

Description

For sale apartment of 93 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC. Flat has corner layout. The property is subject to VAT. There are: solar panels for water heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

For sale
430 000 € 3257 €/m²
  • Object Code 49553
  • Sq. Meters 132 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
400 000 € 2877 €/m²
  • Object Code 48944
  • Sq. Meters 139 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
384 000 € 2477 €/m²
  • Object Code 56918
  • Sq. Meters 155 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
460 000 € 3194 €/m²
  • Object Code 45818
  • Sq. Meters 144 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
380 000 € 4418 €/m²
  • Object Code 51113
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
320 000 € 2461 €/m²
  • Object Code 52073
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
520 000 € 4642 €/m²
  • Object Code 46938
  • Sq. Meters 112 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
326 000 € 2295 €/m²
  • Object Code 51953
  • Sq. Meters 142 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
345 000 € 2574 €/m²
  • Object Code 52058
  • Sq. Meters 134 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
395 000 € 2651 €/m²
  • Object Code 55886
  • Sq. Meters 149 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter