For Sale - Flat 100 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos Pafos
Price from 320 000 €
3200 €/m²
Property 48824 photo 1
Property 48824 photo 2
Property 48824 photo 3
Property 48824 photo 4
Property 48824 photo 5
Property 48824 photo 6

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance from airport: 15 km

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 100 sq.meters in Paphos. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC, one WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property is subject to VAT. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
373 680 € 3460 €/m²
  • Object Code 52435
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
465 000 € 3019 €/m²
  • Object Code 46528
  • Sq. Meters 154 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
455 000 € 2275 €/m²
  • Object Code 51970
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
332 000 € 3074 €/m²
  • Object Code 49704
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
426 300 € 4900 €/m²
  • Object Code 45126
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
280 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • Object Code 52131
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 2934 €/m²
  • Object Code 52009
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 2045 €/m²
  • Object Code 52465
  • Sq. Meters 132 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
405 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 49364
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
366 000 € 3238 €/m²
  • Object Code 51966
  • Sq. Meters 113 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter