For Sale - Flat 96 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
Price from 230 000 €
2396 €/m²
Property 48889 photo 1
Property 48889 photo 2
Property 48889 photo 3
Property 48889 photo 4
Property 48889 photo 5
Property 48889 photo 6
  • Object Code 48889
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Year of construction: 2021
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 1500 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 96 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property is subject to VAT. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
235 000 € 2582 €/m²
  • Object Code 51525
  • Sq. Meters 91 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
215 000 € 2193 €/m²
  • Object Code 52182
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
272 950 € 1624 €/m²
  • Object Code 52038
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
300 000 € 3061 €/m²
  • Object Code 49653
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
297 500 € 2458 €/m²
  • Object Code 52049
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 2090 €/m²
  • Object Code 45776
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 2934 €/m²
  • Object Code 52009
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
275 000 € 2894 €/m²
  • Object Code 49671
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
283 000 € 3773 €/m²
  • Object Code 43128
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
259 200 € 2178 €/m²
  • Object Code 45660
  • Sq. Meters 119 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter