For Sale - Villa 539 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol Germasogeia
2 200 000 €
4082 €/m²
Property 48916 photo 1
Property 48916 photo 2
Property 48916 photo 3
Property 48916 photo 4
Property 48916 photo 5
Property 48916 photo 6
Property 48916 photo 7
Property 48916 photo 8

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Number of rooms: 9
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 7
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • WCs: 8
  • Distance from sea: 3500 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Description

For sale under construction 3-storey villa of 539 sq.meters in Limassol. The Semi-basement consists of 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 shower WC, one storeroom, one sauna. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 4 bedrooms, one bathroom, 2 shower WC. The property offers a roof garden.The property is subject to VAT.The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea, of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden, garage. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
2 500 000 € 5952 €/m²
  • Object Code 23740
  • Sq. Meters 420 m²
  • Distance from the beach 350 m
For sale
1 900 000 € 6333 €/m²
  • Object Code 25113
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
2 000 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 48516
  • Sq. Meters 600 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
2 250 000 € 1 650 000 € 3666 €/m²
  • Object Code 31572
  • Sq. Meters 450 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5600 m

Subscribe to our newsletter