For Sale - Flat 161 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol Agios Athanasios
690 000 €
4286 €/m²
Property 48936 photo 1
Property 48936 photo 2
Property 48936 photo 3
Property 48936 photo 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 4000 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing
  • Luxury home

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 161 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one WC, one storeroom, one dressing room. Flat has interior layout. The property is subject to VAT.The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

For sale
611 000 € 6500 €/m²
  • Object Code 45513
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
790 000 € 2791 €/m²
  • Object Code 45676
  • Sq. Meters 283 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
790 000 € 2904 €/m²
  • Object Code 45941
  • Sq. Meters 272 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
577 000 € 4507 €/m²
  • Object Code 50002
  • Sq. Meters 128 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
620 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • Object Code 50523
  • Sq. Meters 155 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
845 000 € 8711 €/m²
  • Object Code 51526
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
880 000 € 4334 €/m²
  • Object Code 45133
  • Sq. Meters 203 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
649 000 € 4635 €/m²
  • Object Code 41451
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
775 000 € 9011 €/m²
  • Object Code 42318
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
574 000 € 5917 €/m²
  • Object Code 49050
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter