For Sale - Villa 272 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol Mouttagiaka
790 000 €
2904 €/m²
Property 48964 photo 1
Property 48964 photo 2
Property 48964 photo 3
Property 48964 photo 4
Property 48964 photo 5
Property 48964 photo 6
Property 48964 photo 7
Property 48964 photo 8
Property 48964 photo 9
Property 48964 photo 10
Property 48964 photo 11

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 4
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance from airport: 50 km

Description

For sale 3-storey villa of 272 sq.meters in Limassol. The Semi-basement consists of living room, one shower WC, one storeroom. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, 2 shower WC. The property offers a roof garden.The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
635 000 € 2634 €/m²
  • Object Code 51912
  • Sq. Meters 241 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
890 000 € 4684 €/m²
  • Object Code 10824
  • Sq. Meters 190 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
650 000 € 3611 €/m²
  • Object Code 44827
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1200 m
For sale
700 000 € 4294 €/m²
  • Object Code 14750
  • Sq. Meters 163 m²
  • Distance from the beach 180 m
For sale
750 000 € 2678 €/m²
  • Object Code 34149
  • Sq. Meters 280 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
930 000 € 4428 €/m²
  • Object Code 43256
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter