For Sale - Villa 190 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos Empa
395 000 €
2079 €/m²
Property 48999 photo 1
Property 48999 photo 2
Property 48999 photo 3
Property 48999 photo 4
Property 48999 photo 5
Property 48999 photo 6
Property 48999 photo 7
Property 48999 photo 8
Property 48999 photo 9
Property 48999 photo 10
Property 48999 photo 11

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2021
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 2000 m
  • Distance from airport: 25 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing
  • Luxury home

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 190 sq.meters in Paphos. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. The property offers a roof garden.The property is subject to VAT.The property offers a view of the sea, of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
440 000 € 2471 €/m²
  • Object Code 47098
  • Sq. Meters 178 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
330 000 € 2444 €/m²
  • Object Code 32373
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
420 000 € 2100 €/m²
  • Object Code 29146
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
480 000 € 3356 €/m²
  • Object Code 56715
  • Sq. Meters 143 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
506 000 € 3162 €/m²
  • Object Code 56719
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
395 000 € 2025 €/m²
  • Object Code 49266
  • Sq. Meters 195 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter