For Sale - Land 1424 m² in Kassandra, Chalkidiki

Greece Macedonia Chalkidiki Kassandra Loutra
330 000 € 300 000 €
210 €/m²
Property 49023 photo 1
Property 49023 photo 2
Property 49023 photo 3

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,6
  • Distance from sea: 200 m
  • Distance from airport: 83 km

Description

For sale land of 1424 sq.meters in Kassandra, Chalkidiki. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view.

For sale
270 000 € 220 000 € 34 €/m²
  • Object Code 2544
  • Sq. Meters 6300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
350 000 € 250 000 € 32 €/m²
  • Object Code 7483
  • Sq. Meters 7800 m²
  • Distance from the beach 550 m
For sale
330 000 € 25 €/m²
  • Object Code 26034
  • Sq. Meters 13000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
475 000 € 30 €/m²
  • Object Code 18937
  • Sq. Meters 15500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
310 000 € 250 000 € 58 €/m²
  • Object Code 19446
  • Sq. Meters 4250 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2500 m
For sale
300 000 € 10 €/m²
  • Object Code 45203
  • Sq. Meters 30000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2500 m
For sale
400 000 € 173 €/m²
  • Object Code 16057
  • Sq. Meters 2300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1700 m
For sale
340 000 € 73 €/m²
  • Object Code 10834
  • Sq. Meters 4650 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
350 000 € 555 €/m²
  • Object Code 9132
  • Sq. Meters 630 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
300 000 € 60 €/m²
  • Object Code 19567
  • Sq. Meters 5000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter