For Sale - Villa 737 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol Agios Tychonas
3 800 000 €
5156 €/m²
Property 49062 photo 1
Property 49062 photo 2
Property 49062 photo 3
Property 49062 photo 4
Property 49062 photo 5
Property 49062 photo 6
Property 49062 photo 7

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • WCs: 6
  • Distance from sea: 2000 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Description

For sale under construction 3-storey villa of 737 sq.meters in Limassol. The Semi-basement consists of living room, one WC, one storeroom, one gym, one sauna, one hot tub. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 4 kitchens, one bathroom, 3 shower WC, one hot tub. The property is subject to VAT.The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden, garage. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
3 600 000 € 3 000 000 € 10000 €/m²
  • Object Code 29336
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
3 100 000 € 4696 €/m²
  • Object Code 41275
  • Sq. Meters 660 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
3 450 000 € 4186 €/m²
  • Object Code 19439
  • Sq. Meters 824 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
5 500 000 € 4 500 000 € 8181 €/m²
  • Object Code 25784
  • Sq. Meters 550 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter