For Sale - Villa 144 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos Chlorakas
595 000 €
4132 €/m²
Property 49135 photo 1
Property 49135 photo 2
Property 49135 photo 3
Property 49135 photo 4
Property 49135 photo 5
Property 49135 photo 6
Property 49135 photo 7
Property 49135 photo 8
Property 49135 photo 9
Property 49135 photo 10
Property 49135 photo 11
Property 49135 photo 12
Property 49135 photo 13
Property 49135 photo 14
Property 49135 photo 15
Property 49135 photo 16
Property 49135 photo 17
Property 49135 photo 18
Property 49135 photo 19
Property 49135 photo 20
Property 49135 photo 21
Property 49135 photo 22
Property 49135 photo 23
Property 49135 photo 24

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2018
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 4
  • Distance from sea: 250 m
  • Distance from airport: 20 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Underfloor heating
  • Double glazing
  • Internal staircase

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 144 sq.meters in Paphos. The Ground floor consists of living room, one kitchen, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, 2 shower WC. The property offers a roof garden.The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

Total covered internal area 144 sq.m, covered veranda 13,6 sq.m and a roof garden 20 sq.m. 

There are 2 same houses more:

         Villa No3 - 620,000 €

         Villa No4 - 620,000 €

For sale
530 000 € 2523 €/m²
  • Object Code 44808
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
590 000 € 2796 €/m²
  • Object Code 47531
  • Sq. Meters 211 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
750 000 € 3260 €/m²
  • Object Code 44818
  • Sq. Meters 230 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
595 000 € 4131 €/m²
  • Object Code 49135
  • Sq. Meters 144 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
720 000 € 3444 €/m²
  • Object Code 42994
  • Sq. Meters 209 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
621 500 € 3253 €/m²
  • Object Code 42993
  • Sq. Meters 191 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
850 000 € 3777 €/m²
  • Object Code 49205
  • Sq. Meters 225 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter