For Sale - Flat 80 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
Price from 289 000 €
3613 €/m²
Property 49150 photo 1
Property 49150 photo 2
Property 49150 photo 3
Property 49150 photo 4
  • Object Code 49150
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Year of construction: 2020
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 700 m
  • Distance from airport: 8 km

Description

For sale apartment of 80 sq.meters in Paphos. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property is subject to VAT. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space. The property boasts a shared swimming pool.

For sale
319 900 € 3231 €/m²
  • Object Code 51661
  • Sq. Meters 99 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
370 000 € 4065 €/m²
  • Object Code 45611
  • Sq. Meters 91 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
380 000 € 4418 €/m²
  • Object Code 51113
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
320 000 € 3200 €/m²
  • Object Code 48824
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 2934 €/m²
  • Object Code 52009
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
395 000 € 2651 €/m²
  • Object Code 55886
  • Sq. Meters 149 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
300 000 € 2222 €/m²
  • Object Code 51969
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
265 000 € 2760 €/m²
  • Object Code 52168
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
297 500 € 2458 €/m²
  • Object Code 52049
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
275 000 € 2894 €/m²
  • Object Code 49671
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter