For Sale - Villa 200 m² in Nicosia

Greece Cyprus Nicosia Latsia - Lakkia
415 000 €
2075 €/m²
Property 49184 photo 1
Property 49184 photo 2
Property 49184 photo 3
Property 49184 photo 4
Property 49184 photo 5
Property 49184 photo 6
Property 49184 photo 7
Property 49184 photo 8

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2022
  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 4
  • Distance from sea: 30000 m
  • Distance from airport: 30 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing
  • Luxury home

Description

For sale under construction 2-storey villa of 200 sq.meters in Nicosia. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 4 bedrooms, one bathroom, 2 shower WC. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

For sale
395 000 € 2135 €/m²
  • Object Code 51518
  • Sq. Meters 185 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
530 000 € 2523 €/m²
  • Object Code 44808
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
574 000 € 3376 €/m²
  • Object Code 56703
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
340 000 € 1619 €/m²
  • Object Code 45375
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
595 000 € 4131 €/m²
  • Object Code 49135
  • Sq. Meters 144 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
395 000 € 2025 €/m²
  • Object Code 49266
  • Sq. Meters 195 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
430 000 € 2457 €/m²
  • Object Code 44811
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter