For Sale - Flat 115 m² in Nicosia

Greece Cyprus Nicosia Aglantzia
260 000 €
2261 €/m²
Property 49190 photo 1
Property 49190 photo 2
Property 49190 photo 3
Property 49190 photo 4
Property 49190 photo 5
Property 49190 photo 6

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 40000 m
  • Distance from airport: 10 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing
  • Luxury home

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 115 sq.meters in Nicosia. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property is subject to VAT. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
355 200 € 4036 €/m²
  • Object Code 45659
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
340 000 € 6538 €/m²
  • Object Code 52023
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • Object Code 52096
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
272 950 € 1624 €/m²
  • Object Code 52038
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
321 000 € 3028 €/m²
  • Object Code 50478
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
310 000 € 2108 €/m²
  • Object Code 49194
  • Sq. Meters 147 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
265 000 € 1892 €/m²
  • Object Code 45782
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
300 000 € 3061 €/m²
  • Object Code 49653
  • Sq. Meters 98 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
280 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • Object Code 52131
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
340 000 € 5862 €/m²
  • Object Code 49048
  • Sq. Meters 58 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter