For Sale - Villa 168 m² in Nicosia

Greece Cyprus Nicosia Geri
340 000 €
2024 €/m²
Property 49191 photo 1
Property 49191 photo 2
Property 49191 photo 3
Property 49191 photo 4
Property 49191 photo 5
Property 49191 photo 6
Property 49191 photo 7
Property 49191 photo 8
Property 49191 photo 9
Property 49191 photo 10
Property 49191 photo 11
  • Object Code 49191
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Land size 242 m²
  • Region Nicosia
  • Location Cyprus (Cyprus) | Geri (Nicosia)
  • Number of rooms 6

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 6
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 30000 m
  • Distance from airport: 30 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing
  • Luxury home

Description

For sale under construction 2-storey villa of 168 sq.meters in Nicosia. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, living room, one WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. The property is subject to VAT. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

For sale
352 000 € 2461 €/m²
  • Object Code 23189
  • Sq. Meters 143 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
410 000 € 2411 €/m²
  • Object Code 49365
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
440 000 € 2444 €/m²
  • Object Code 44812
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
355 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 38736
  • Sq. Meters 142 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
430 000 € 2945 €/m²
  • Object Code 45103
  • Sq. Meters 146 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
435 000 € 2164 €/m²
  • Object Code 51516
  • Sq. Meters 201 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
450 000 € 2556 €/m²
  • Object Code 52306
  • Sq. Meters 176 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter