For Sale - Flat 147 m² in Nicosia

Greece Cyprus Nicosia
Price from 310 000 €
2109 €/m²
Property 49194 photo 1
Property 49194 photo 2
Property 49194 photo 3
Property 49194 photo 4
Property 49194 photo 5
  • Object Code 49194
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 147 m²
  • Region Nicosia
  • Location Nicosia (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 45000 m
  • Distance from airport: 45 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 147 sq.meters in Nicosia. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property is subject to VAT. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
275 000 € 2894 €/m²
  • Object Code 49671
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
300 000 € 2222 €/m²
  • Object Code 51969
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
410 000 € 3082 €/m²
  • Object Code 49789
  • Sq. Meters 133 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
275 000 € 1785 €/m²
  • Object Code 52093
  • Sq. Meters 154 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 2403 €/m²
  • Object Code 52364
  • Sq. Meters 104 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
260 000 € 3170 €/m²
  • Object Code 46526
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
360 000 € 2264 €/m²
  • Object Code 52028
  • Sq. Meters 159 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
400 000 € 3960 €/m²
  • Object Code 52529
  • Sq. Meters 101 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
272 950 € 1624 €/m²
  • Object Code 52038
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
330 000 € 2727 €/m²
  • Object Code 52027
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter