For Sale - Villa 199 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca Dekeleia
395 000 €
1985 €/m²
Property 49206 photo 1
Property 49206 photo 2
Property 49206 photo 3
Property 49206 photo 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 800 m
  • Distance from airport: 25 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room
  • Underfloor heating
  • Double glazing
  • Holiday home

Description

For sale under construction 2-storey villa of 199 sq.meters in Larnaka. The Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. The property is subject to VAT. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

For sale
430 000 € 2336 €/m²
  • Object Code 44802
  • Sq. Meters 184 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
480 000 € 3428 €/m²
  • Object Code 23193
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
470 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 51997
  • Sq. Meters 188 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
430 000 € 3028 €/m²
  • Object Code 45102
  • Sq. Meters 142 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
450 000 € 2556 €/m²
  • Object Code 52306
  • Sq. Meters 176 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
440 000 € 2444 €/m²
  • Object Code 44812
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
352 000 € 2461 €/m²
  • Object Code 23189
  • Sq. Meters 143 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter