For Sale - Flat 161 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
Price from 550 000 €
3416 €/m²
Property 49253 photo 1
Property 49253 photo 2
Property 49253 photo 3
  • Object Code 49253
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 161 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 700 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 161 sq.meters in Limassol. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one storeroom. Flat has interior layout. The property is subject to VAT. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
600 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • Object Code 44287
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
665 500 € 3759 €/m²
  • Object Code 45725
  • Sq. Meters 177 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
480 000 € 4800 €/m²
  • Object Code 45123
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
790 000 € 2791 €/m²
  • Object Code 45676
  • Sq. Meters 283 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
555 000 € 4269 €/m²
  • Object Code 52193
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
489 000 € 5147 €/m²
  • Object Code 44483
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
455 000 € 2275 €/m²
  • Object Code 51970
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
574 000 € 5917 €/m²
  • Object Code 49050
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
730 000 € 7525 €/m²
  • Object Code 56457
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
600 000 € 5084 €/m²
  • Object Code 44286
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter