For Sale - Villa 175 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
379 000 €
2166 €/m²
Property 49267 photo 1
Property 49267 photo 2
Property 49267 photo 3
Property 49267 photo 4
Property 49267 photo 5
Property 49267 photo 6
Property 49267 photo 7
  • Object Code 49267
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Land size 180 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 3000 m
  • Distance from airport: 10 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing
  • Holiday home
  • Luxury home

Description

For sale under construction 2-storey villa of 175 sq.meters in Paphos. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. The property is subject to VAT. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

For sale
345 000 € 2156 €/m²
  • Object Code 41016
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
435 000 € 2164 €/m²
  • Object Code 51515
  • Sq. Meters 201 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
399 000 € 2389 €/m²
  • Object Code 47099
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
506 000 € 3162 €/m²
  • Object Code 56719
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
470 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 51997
  • Sq. Meters 188 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter