For Sale - Villa 161 m² in Protaras

Greece Cyprus Famagusta Protaras
Price from 575 000 €
3571 €/m²
Property 49301 photo 1
Property 49301 photo 2
Property 49301 photo 3
Property 49301 photo 4
Property 49301 photo 5
Property 49301 photo 6
Property 49301 photo 7
Property 49301 photo 8
Property 49301 photo 9

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 500 m
  • Distance from airport: 60 km

Description

For sale under construction 2-storey villa of 161 sq.meters in Protaras. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. The property is subject to VAT.The property offers a view of the sea. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
585 000 € 3162 €/m²
  • Object Code 43217
  • Sq. Meters 185 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
540 000 € 2488 €/m²
  • Object Code 45435
  • Sq. Meters 217 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
810 000 € 4850 €/m²
  • Object Code 56032
  • Sq. Meters 167 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
800 000 € 2580 €/m²
  • Object Code 47535
  • Sq. Meters 310 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
610 000 € 3910 €/m²
  • Object Code 46783
  • Sq. Meters 156 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
470 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 51997
  • Sq. Meters 188 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter